Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hozumi Gôda

Stats

Birth Name: 合田穂積

Age: 64, born 22 August 1957

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 9"


Photos


Japanese voice actor, narrator and sound director affiliated with OGIPRO THE NEXT Co. Inc.. He is part of a three-man comedy team called Kaibutsu Land (怪物ランド).
Tags: Japanese (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Vampire Knight (2008)
Rating:
6.9
271 Watched
2. Hunter x Hunter (1999)
Rating:
7.5
205 Watched
3. D.Gray-man (2006)
Rating:
7.1
178 Watched
4. Spice and Wolf (2008)
Rating:
7.2
130 Watched
5. Akame ga Kill! (2014)
Rating:
6.1
148 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
57 Watched
Rating:
5.2
13 Watched
Rating:
6.5
11 Watched
Rating:
4.9
9 Watched
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago