Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sochitta Stella-Barbara Sal

Age: 26, born 22 October 1992

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

11 votes
Sexy Canadian celebrities (214 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
8 votes
Sexiest Women In HipHop (13 items)
list by Khiarahana
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
Favorite FeMCs (15 items)
list by Khiarahana
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
4 votes
Thank You Instagram (#5) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Sochitta Stelle-Barbara Sal better Known as Honey Cocaine was born in Toronto,Canada on October 22,1992 Is the first person to be signed to Last Kings record label. She is Cambodian (Asian).
Tags: Cambodian (2), Born 1992 (2), Cool (1), Born In Canada (1), Sweet (1), Realist (1), Asian (1), Better Than Nicki Minaj (1), Hip-hop (1), New Swag (1), Fashion (1), Asian Rapper (1), Female (1), Last Kings (1), 1992 (1), Tyga's Bestfriend (1), Inspirational (1), Female Rapper (1), Canadian (1), Rapper (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

krosis rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
sh56 voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Khiarahana added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Favorite FeMCs (15 person items)
Khiarahana posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

ginofavara rated this 6/10 2 years, 8 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 31 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 12 months ago
Thank You Instagram (#5) (50 person items)