Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Honami Suzuki

Stats

Birth Name: Suzuki Honami

Age: 55, born 14 August 1966

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos


Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Actress (1), Born 1966 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Rigaru Hai (2012)
Rating:
8.2
12 Watched
Rating:
8.8
8 Watched
Rating:
7.7
7 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
5. Samurai Gourmet (2017)
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Platinum Data (2013)
Rating:
6
6 Watched
2. Fancy Dance (1989)
Rating:
7
2 want to see
3. Asakusa Kid (2021)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
4. Lie lie Lie (1997)
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

lord0j 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Carol Uso posted a image 6 years, 1 month ago