Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Holly Barker

Age: 39, born 20 April 1983

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

104 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
26 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2646 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
My Adds (356 items)
list by Jason
Published 1 day, 3 hours ago

Holly Barker Videos



Photos

12 votes
9 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Broken Skin (1991)
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




TV

1. The Bill (1984)
Rating:
6.2
66 Watched
2. Casualty (1986)
Rating:
6.3
57 Watched




Update feed

Jason voted for an image 2 hours, 9 minutes ago

Jason added this to a list 1 day, 3 hours ago
My Adds (356 person items)
jerryspring 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago
jessiechung posted 28 images [View All] 3 months ago

probiotico 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Nobody Important 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Jason voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Rick voted for 21 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Rick voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Mirco Le voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for 5 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

joshmiller 4 months, 4 weeks ago
joshmiller voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 5 months ago

jessiechung voted for 5 images 5 months ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 5 months ago
radigast voted for 2 images 5 months ago

ronfr07 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
offs voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Mirco Le 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Mirco Le voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for 2 images 6 months ago

jouisance 6 months, 1 week ago
jouisance voted for 13 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Richard voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
cos4960 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
jessiechung voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

fcccc 6 months, 1 week ago
jessiechung posted 38 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

jessiechung 6 months, 1 week ago
hideofaix voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »