Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hisao Egawa

Stats

Birth Name: 江川 央生

Age: 56, born 13 September 1962

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 11"


Photos


Japanese voice actor from Tokyo who works for Aoni Production.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1416 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1169 Watched
Rating:
8.7
726 Watched
Rating:
7.1
765 Watched
Rating:
7.4
669 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Memories (1995)
Rating:
7.1
207 Watched
Rating:
5.9
83 Watched
Rating:
4.5
74 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen