Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 真田 広之

Age: 58, born 12 October 1960

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

71 votes
Asian Actors -catalog- (93 items)
list by Aira
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 16 comments
58 votes
Asian charm (15 items)
list by Aira
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
43 votes
Favorite Faces: Men (51 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
37 votes
The Crew of the Icarus II (8 items)
list by The Antagonist
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
25 votes
Japanese and Nipo-American Actors in Hollywood (23 items)
list by Kandi
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actor (16), Japanese (12), Asian (5), Born 1960 (4), Male (4), Last Samurai (3), Charming (2), Badass (2), Gorgeous (1), Handsome (1), Samurai (1), Lost (1), Hot (1), Supporting Actor (1), Lead Actor (1), 1980s (1), Born In 1960 (1), 1970s (1), 1990s (1), 2000s (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
3399 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1354 Watched
3. The Wolverine (2013)
Rating:
6.4
1082 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1187 Watched
5. Ring
Rating:
6.7
873 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
4479 Watched
Rating:
8.2
290 Watched
Rating:
6
67 Watched
Rating:
7
65 Watched
Rating:
6.2
55 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

reallly voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago