Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Henriette Confurius

Stats

Birth Name: Henriette "Jette" Confurius

Age: 28, born 5 February 1991

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

62 votes
Best German Actresses Today (72 items)
list by Anautix
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
38 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
17 votes
Deutsche Schauspielerin (1000 items)
list by Henny
Published 4 months ago
7 votes
German Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Born: Berlin, Germany. German film and television actress with Dutch roots. ... (more)
Tags: Born 1991 (1), Born In 1991 (1), Film (1), German (1), Television (1), 1991 (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
84 Watched
Rating:
6.8
17 Watched
Rating:
6
10 Watched
Rating:
7
3 want to see
5. Fog in August (2016)
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
16 Watched
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched
2 want to see
Rating:
7
2 want to see
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny added this to a list 4 months ago
Deutsche Schauspielerin (1000 person items)
fantazjusz rated this 7/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
fantazjusz voted for 23 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

psow rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
usafsg rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
parryj rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
kathy rated this 7/10 2 years, 7 months ago
DarthTrino posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago