Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Helen Elizabeth Skelton

Age: 35, born 19 July 1983

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Lists

35 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Part IV (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
34 votes
Women on British TV (100 items)
list by Gav
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
8 votes
Gave Birth in 2015 (254 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 3 years ago
2 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#3) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Helen Elizabeth Skelton-Myler is a British television presenter, best known for co-presenting the BBC children's programme Blue Peter from 2008 until 2013.
Tags: British (2), Blonde (1), Presenter (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
165 Watched
Rating:
6.3
24 Watched
Rating:
5.5
14 Watched
Rating:
5.6
12 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Ricky voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

fantazjusz rated this 6/10 1 month ago
fantazjusz voted for 5 images 1 month ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Ricky posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Ricky voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Ricky posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Hssine posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#3) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to list 2 years, 5 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 37 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

browser posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

The Headshot HQ voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Killick rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
browser posted 12 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago