Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hector German Oesterheld

Stats

Birth Name: Héctor Germán Oesterheld

Age: 99, born 23 July 1919

Country of origin: Argentina


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books

Rating:
7.8
3 want this
Rating:
5.5
0 want this
3. The Eternaut (2016)
Rating:
8
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen