Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heather Star Childers

Age: 54, born 7 January 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

294 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 16 comments
68 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (274 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
44 votes
TV News Cuties (105 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years ago 2 comments
13 votes
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (321 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Smoke Show: Hot Women on Your TV (82 items)
list by fullfathom
Published 2 years, 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Reporter, TV news anchor, and TV host. Childers graduated from the University of North Carolina with a B.A. in English.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fox & Friends (1998)
Rating:
4.5
37 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched
4. Spicer Co. (2020)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

nopatsjim14 posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

nopatsjim14 1 month, 1 week ago
apo55a 1 month, 3 weeks ago
wc2022 2 months ago
knoxcameron 1 year, 5 months ago
fullfathom added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
steve1955 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

mychaloh 2 years, 1 month ago
ktgdy 2 years, 2 months ago
fullfathom 2 years, 2 months ago
Bruce 2 years, 10 months ago
Zeke21 3 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »