Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hayley Kiyoko Alcroft

Age: 27, born 3 April 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

267 votes
young actresses (968 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
176 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2435 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 23 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
84 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
53 votes
My middle name is now my surname (95 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 4 comments

Hayley Kiyoko Videos

Hayley Kiyoko - Rich Youth

28 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


Hayley Kiyoko - Gravel To Tempo

21 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Hayley Kiyoko Alcroft (born April 3, 1991) is an American singer, songwriter, actress, dancer, and director. Beginning dance lessons as a child, Kiyoko's interest in entertaining led to her working as a child model and actress. She appeared in a variety of films including Scooby-Doo! film series (2009–10), Lemonade Mouth (2011), Blue Lagoon: The Awakening (2012), Jem and the Holograms (2015), and XOXO (2016). Alongside her film roles, she also held a recurring role in the TV series The Fosters (2014) and a lead role on CSI: Cyber (2015–16). Kiyoko is set to star in the upcoming series, Five Points, alongside Madison Pettis. ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Born In 1991 (2), Lgbt (1), Great Eyes (1), White (1), Love Her (1), Scooby-Doo! (1), Model (1), The Stunners (1), Craful (1), Singer (1), Beautiful (1), Wonderful (1), Bisexual (1), Funny (1), Nice (1), Perfect (1), Great Voice (1), Cool (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1547 Watched
Rating:
6.1
421 Watched
Rating:
6.3
230 Watched
Rating:
4.1
97 Watched
Rating:
6.8
89 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
200 Watched
Rating:
4
45 Watched
Rating:
4.2
16 Watched
Rating:
6.4
7 Watched
1 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Music

Rating:
6
0 want this
Rating:
6
0 want this




Movies written by

Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

btbesq13 voted for an image 4 days, 10 hours ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 5 days, 2 hours ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 week ago
Updated Disney Live Action Dream Cast (93 person items)

"As Mulan from "Mulan.""


Smiler1 added this to a list 1 month ago
django123 voted for 5 images 2 months ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months ago

Denise added this to a list 2 months ago
27 Lesbian Love Songs (27 person items)

""Girls Like Girls" Hayley Kiyoko's wistful yet upbeat anthem to girls liking girls "like boys do" is a comforting reminder that crushing on women is totally fine and totally expected. Just like guys do. It's like snuggling into a big, warm blanket with your own significant other."


clayton jungle added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Stunning Women A-H (229 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 months ago
Live Action Gorillaz Dream Cast (5 person items)

"Noodle "


DuckNation posted 9 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 6 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 7 months ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 7 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 7 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 7 months ago
Sexy Aries celebrities (115 person items)
django123 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Kat M added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
WeirdCreepies added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
♡ Baby Face Beauties ♡ (ongoing) (66 person items)

" AGE: 26"


WeirdCreepies posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

mervin voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Music I like (111 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

iknowthat posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 12 months ago

« Prev12 Next »