Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 末永遥

Age: 32, born 22 July 1986

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Hiroshi Izumi


Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Haruka Suenaga (末永 遥 Suenaga Haruka, born July 22, 1986 in Fujisawa, Kanagawa) is a Japanese actress. At a young age, she began making TV appearances on Oha Star and was part of the Oha-Girls. She has done some commercials for Glico. One of her most notable roles was Sakura Nishihori/Bouken Pink in the Super Sentai series GoGo Sentai Boukenger.
Tags: Born 1986 (2), Child Actress (1), Pink Ranger (1), Legs (1), Battle Royale (1), Hot (1), Gravure Idol (1), Sexy (1), Kawaii (1), Japanese (1), Commercial Actress (1), Asian (1), Born July 22 (1), Eyes (1), Boukenger (1), Female (1), Pink Sentai (1), Cute (1), Commercial Star (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
321 Watched
Rating:
6
5 want to see
4. Kokkuri (1997)
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Life
Rating:
8.4
26 Watched
Rating:
6.7
17 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched
Rating:
8.8
6 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

jojoba voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Farah Luna posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Farah Luna posted 7 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Farah Luna posted 17 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Farah Luna posted 34 images [View All] 1 year ago

Farah Luna rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Farah Luna posted 17 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Farah Luna posted 19 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Farah Luna posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Farah Luna posted 60 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Farah Luna posted 26 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Farah Luna posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Farah Luna posted 30 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Farah Luna posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Farah Luna posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
sh56 voted for 27 images [View All] 2 years ago

viper76 rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago