Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hae-jin Park

Stats

Birth Name: 박해진

Age: 35, born 1 May 1983

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 1"


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Yaksohk (1998)
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
63 Watched
Rating:
7.8
13 Watched
Rating:
8.8
11 Watched
Rating:
8.2
10 Watched
Rating:
7.8
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

CitizenErased rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Fabi posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago