Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gwen Van Meir

Age: 23, born 19 May 1999

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
115 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
102 votes
Guess What? (64 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 7 comments
87 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (493 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 6 years ago 7 comments
62 votes
Top Girls (947 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Gwen Van Meir Videos

Gwen Van Meir - Bikini

455 Views

Added 6 years ago


Gwen Van Meir

261 Views

Added 6 years ago


PHASED is here! A new collection by Mr. Kate

155 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

14 votes
12 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Height: 176 cm / 5โ€™9โ€ณ Nationality: American Date of Birth: May 19 Mother Agency: Factor Women (Atlanta) Agencies: Satoru Japan Inc. (Tokyo) & Factor Women (Chicago) From the ATL, Miss Gwen is a real Georgia peach. Totally glamorous, with a face built for beauty and a body that is all catwalk all the time, Gwen has got the goods. Signed to Factor Women Atlanta early last year after being approached about modelling twice in one week, Gwen is working on turning her childhood dream of being a magazine covergirl into reality. Off to Japan for two months this summer for that all important experience, Gwen is in the proces ... (more)
Tags: Born 1999 (3), 1999 (2), Model (2), Brunette (2), American (1), United States (1), Eyebrows (1), Green Eyes (1), Born In 1999 (1), Agaci (1), Insta (1), DSLs (1), U25 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

shotswerefired added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
shotswerefired voted for 11 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

maxattak voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

looksharp voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Grenxa voted for 31 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Grenxa 3 weeks, 2 days ago
parryj voted for 52 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Georgini voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

thedon voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

perod posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Dragoon2k 1 month ago
thedon voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Georgini voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

poluzculture 2 months, 1 week ago
thedon voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Georgini voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

perod posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

tippyparis voted for an image 3 months ago

thedon voted for 3 images 3 months ago

Georgini voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months ago

Campagnola voted for 16 images [View All] 3 months ago

Darknight voted for 2 images 3 months ago

perod posted 8 images [View All] 3 months ago

thedon voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Georgini voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

nand 4 months, 1 week ago
nand voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Campagnola voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

angel1983 posted a image 5 months ago

thedon voted for 5 images 5 months ago

perod posted 3 images 5 months ago

Georgini voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

thedon voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Georgini voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »