Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ๋‚จ๊ถ๋ฏผ / Nam Goong Min (Nam Gung Min)

Age: 43, born 12 March 1978

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

1 votes
Men with Flowers (19 items)
list by sara
Published 6 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Pisces (1), Born 1978 (1), Nam (1), Born In March (1), Type B (1), EYAGI Entertainment (1), WGM (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bad Guy (2001)
Rating:
6.6
130 Watched
Rating:
7.4
61 Watched
Rating:
7.3
26 Watched
Rating:
8
13 Watched
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
12 Watched
Rating:
9.4
7 Watched
Rating:
7.6
10 Watched
Rating:
9.2
7 Watched
5. I Need Romance (2011)
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched




Update feed

Edaenia rated this 6/10 2 months ago
sara posted 3 images 4 years, 3 months ago