Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Graziella Schimitt

Stats

Birth Name: Graziella Schmitt

Age: 39, born 26 May 1981

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

83 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
43 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (75 items)
list by Dands
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Perfect Dolls (63 items)
list by bunny
Published 10 years ago 3 comments
15 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Brazil (50 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 6 years ago
5 votes
Off the Chart Sex Appeal (#72) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Graziella Schmitt (Third of May, 26 May 1981) is a Brazilian actress. It was Paquita.
Tags: Brazilian (2), Delícia (1), Rio Grande Do Sul (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.9
109 Watched
Rating:
5.6
72 Watched
3. A Favorita (2008)
Rating:
7.1
55 Watched
Rating:
5.4
50 Watched
Rating:
5.2
28 Watched




Movies

1. Xuxa Requebra (1999)
Rating:
2.7
55 Watched
Rating:
6.2
8 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

texan voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

texan rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 6 months ago
uuhhhhill rated this 10/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Motor_ rated this 4/10 1 year, 9 months ago
lcosta90 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2015 ♥ (73 person items)

"♥ Graziela Schmitt & Paulo Leal ♥ "


fantazjusz rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

lula84 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years ago
sahaad voted for 5 images 3 years, 8 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 14 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 4 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 added this to list 4 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 34 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago