Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Giselle Calderón Carrillo

Age: 32, born 9 August 1987

Country of origin: Ecuador

Currently Residing In: Spain


Lists

131 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
6 votes
My Perfect Ecuadorian Beauties (10 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
1 votes
1987 (144 items)
list by Justyna
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

Giselle Calderón Videos



Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Ecuadorian (2), Model (2), Born 1987 (1), Ecuador (1), Brown Eyes (1), Female (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Latina (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.8
9 Watched
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched




Movies

1. Red Eagle (2011)
Rating:
9
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dume2a voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

titi rated this 10/10 1 month ago
krosis rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky F posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

ramoninho rated this 6/10 11 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 5 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky F voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky F rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky F posted 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky F voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Jason voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
latinclam rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
irishblue rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
irishblue voted for 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago