Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Giovanna Lancellotti

Stats

Birth Name: Giovanna Lancellotti Roxo

Age: 27, born 21 May 1993

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

216 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1759 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 26 comments
83 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
43 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (75 items)
list by Dands
Published 8 years ago 1 comment
15 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 1 month ago
14 votes
Brazilian Women (557 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

16 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Tags: Brazilian (3), Born 1993 (3), 1993 (2), Brunette (2), Brown Eyes (2), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Sweet (1), Brazil (1), Actress (1), Stunning (1), Brasileira (1), Born In May (1), Born In 1993 (1), May 21 (1), HOF (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.4
49 Watched
Rating:
3.9
30 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
2. Ricos de Amor (2020)
Rating:
4.5
3 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

coffee-boy voted for an image 4 days, 10 hours ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 2 months ago
Razorback voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for 5 images 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
David Roffidal voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

musicnow rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
musicnow voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

sonambulo rated this 6/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
sonambulo voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Kalo Tapangararua rated this 10/10 7 months ago
Kalo Tapangararua voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months ago

brhue rated this 6/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Bruce rated this 9/10 10 months, 1 week ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
redraider voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

redraider rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
parryj voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj voted for 132 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Brazilian Women (557 person items)
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Óðinn posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

carnamau voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

parryj posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

zikizira rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
kayjayd rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
dishonered rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Ringo rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
indigo455 rated this 10/10 2 years ago
robscott13 rated this 9/10 2 years ago
melvin90 rated this 9/10 2 years ago
Bjørn Dark-eyed added this to a list 2 years ago
Country of Orgin (469 person items)
logymw rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Hugo Silva rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »