Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Giovanna Ewbank
7.4 Rating
(63 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Giovanna Ewbank Baldacconi

Age: 33, born 14 September 1986

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bruno Gagliasso


Lists

170 votes
Brazilian Women are Sexy too (50 items)
list by Rafa
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 29 comments
138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
94 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
82 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
61 votes
Top Model Worldwide (455 items)
list by clovia
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Giovanna Ewbank Videos

GIOVANNA EWBANK PARA MANDI

55 Views

Added 5 years ago


Neutrogena 30" - Linha de Demaquilantes

41 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

17 votes
16 votes
14 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Brazilian actress.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
110 Watched
Rating:
3.1
30 Watched
Rating:
3.9
13 Watched
Rating:
6.7
6 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

coquines rated this 10/10 3 weeks ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
MK-677 rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Bobby Hall voted for an image 6 months ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 7 months ago

jim voted for 4 images 7 months ago

Motor_ rated this 5/10 8 months ago
ramoninho rated this 8/10 8 months ago
stark21 rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
stark21 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

looksharp voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 2 images 9 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 5 images 9 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Jason voted for 4 images 10 months ago

KylieTLJFergie added this to list 10 months, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau posted 6 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

offs voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Gav rated this 6/10 1 year ago
pauleta388 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
stewy rated this 4/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Cle2814 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Battleax voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 41 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Bikini Girl (622 person items)
Dragonslayer voted for 48 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
The Eggman voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

lula84 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

ebrg rated this 1/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

fraps rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
fraps posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »