Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gionna Jene Daddio

Age: 24, born 8 June 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

13 votes
Favorite Female Athletes (46 items)
list by darin26
Published 4 years ago 2 comments
12 votes
Favorite women born in the 90's (175 items)
list by darin26
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
8 votes
wwe divas (40 items)
list by Droop
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
4 votes
Favorite Female WWE Superstars (24 items)
list by darin26
Published 10 months, 1 week ago
2 votes
WWE Divas TOP10 (10 items)
list by inoj
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Gionna Jene Daddio is an American professional wrestler currently signed to WWE under the ring name Liv Morgan, performing on their developmental territory NXT. Daddio is a former competitive cheerleader, and she previously worked and modeled for the restaurant chain Hooters. ... (more)
Tags: Wwe (1), Wrestler (1), Born 1994 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.4
172 Watched
Rating:
6.5
65 Watched
Rating:
7.4
39 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Aisling voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 29 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

inoj posted 9 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

inoj rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
inoj added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
WWE Divas TOP10 (10 person items)
carnamau rated this 6/10 8 months ago
darin26 added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
darin26 added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Female Athletes (46 person items)
darin26 added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
darin26 posted 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

RayThomas663 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Droop added this to a list 12 months ago
wwe divas (40 person items)
Lena rated this 10/10 1 year ago
joedaddy rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Tyler Durden rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sniperjim57 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Aisling posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago