Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gina Gentry

Age: 50, born 27 January 1968

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: John W. Loudon


Lists

146 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1617 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
58 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (242 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
Political Sex Kittens (70 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Gina Loudon, Ph.D. is an author, anchor, columnist, show host, and frequent news commentator. Gina Loudon grew up close to the Ozark mountains in Missouri. In school, she enjoyed cheerleading and dance, especially Hula and Tahitian dancing, and she studied in Hawaii. From an early age, her father debated political issues with her and she became quite a skilled debater, which no doubt led to her career as a political talk show host. Gina studied design, communications, and psychology in college. She eventually earned two master's degrees and a Ph.D. Dr. Loudon wrote her dissertation on her own theory contrasting Sternberg's th ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1065 Watched
Rating:
4.5
41 Watched
Rating:
4.7
3 Watched
1 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted 2 images 1 hour, 40 minutes ago

SA-512 posted 54 images [View All] 3 days, 4 hours ago

SA-512 voted for an image 3 days, 8 hours ago

SA-512 rated this 10/10 3 days, 8 hours ago
lovedriver posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 posted 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

stewy rated this 6/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 4 months ago
Rock'n'roll rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
ashentomorrow rated this 6/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Spirit King rated this 1/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Political Sex Kittens (70 beauty items)
Avid Admirer rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Zeke21 added this to list 1 year, 10 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

onclelapin posted 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago