Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gina Holden

Age: 45, born 17 March 1975

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: James Eiswerth


Lists

196 votes
Beautiful Women โ€ป (2494 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 26 comments
89 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (143 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
80 votes
The Great White North List (94 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
59 votes
Women of Smallville (43 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
52 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Gina Holden Videos



Photos

14 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Gina Holden (born March 17, 1975) is a Canadian actress, perhaps best known for her role as Coreen Fennel on Blood Ties, for her role as Dale Arden on Flash Gordon, and for her role as Shea Allen on Harper's Island. She gave a birth to her first son Max Holden Eiswerth on 29 August, 2017.
Tags: Canadian (5), Actress (5), Brunette (3), Female (2), Gorgeous (2), Sexy Goddess (1), Hot (1), Hardbody (1), Holy Shit (1), Stunner (1), Blood Ties (1), Harper's Island (1), Born In 1975 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Amazing Body (1), Born 1975 (1), 1975 (1), Exotic (1), Breathtaking (1), Saw (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
8
2804 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2507 Watched
3. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.5
2340 Watched
4. Fringe (2008)
Rating:
7.8
1220 Watched
5. The L Word (2004)
Rating:
7.1
682 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fantastic Four (2005)
Rating:
5.5
3648 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1637 Watched
Rating:
4.7
754 Watched
Rating:
5.6
675 Watched
Rating:
4.3
490 Watched




Update feed

emberlin voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

yukonlyc added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Super Cuties (327 person items)
yukonlyc added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Hardbody's (442 person items)
Dragonslayer voted for 64 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Peco added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Canadienses (140 person items)
virtualspring voted for 5 images 1 year, 9 months ago

virtualspring posted a comment on this image 1 year, 9 months ago

"Very cute!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 9 months ago

"PHENOMENAL!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 9 months ago

"Stunning!"


Zeke21 voted for 72 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
My Catalog Girls (#4) (50 person items)
jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

RiftsBard voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

EGB voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 12 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

perod added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
March Birthdays (31 person items)

"March 17"


perod voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

WendyLorene voted for 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago

aralson voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 3 years, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

A C voted for an image 4 years ago


« Prev12 Next »