Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gertrud Kückelmann

Stats

Birth Name: Gertrud Christine Franziska Kückelmann

Born: 3 January 1929 Died: 17 January 1979

Country of origin: Germany


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

German actress
Tags: German (1), Germany (1), Actress (1), Died 1979 (1), Born 1929 (1), Film Actress (1), German Film Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
44 Watched
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Mozart (1955)
Rating:
6
2 Watched
1 Watched
0 want to see
4. Haus des Lebens (1952)
0 want to see
5. Musik bei Nacht (1953)
0 want to see




Update feed

Henny posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago