Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Georgina Darby

Age: 29, born 17 December 1988

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"


Georgie Darby Videos

Georgie Darby finds big bucket

309 Views

Added 6 years ago


Georgie Darby 2012 Calendar

251 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

8 votes

Tags: UK (1), Brunette (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Hawt (1), Tattoo (1), Heels (1), Sexy Shoes (1), Sexy (1), Big Boobs (1), Born 1988 (1), European (1), Female (1), British (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 5/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
RGT rated this 9/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago