Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gan Lulu (干露露)

Age: 33, born 19 September 1985

Born and residing in: China

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

120 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
3 votes
Women with that Special Something III (50 items)
list by thatguy123
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Gan Lulu Videos

????"?????"??????????

375 Views

Added 6 years ago


?????????"???

215 Views

Added 6 years ago



View all Gan Lulu videos

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Measurements: 35D 24 35 \About: Gan Lulu (干露露) is a model and actress from Beijing, China. Graduated from Central Academy of Drama (中央戏剧学院) in 2008, Lulu has appeared in several movies, dramas and TV advertisements. 26 years old sexy Lulu definitely isn't camera shy and often artistically photo-shot wearing almost nothing. ... (more)
Tags: Asian (2), Brunette (1), Born 1985 (1), Not Sexy (1), Hideous (1), Not Sexy At All (1), Huge Boobs (1), 5' 3" (1), Chinese (1), Should Be Bombed (1), Female (1), 1985 (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Disturbing (1), Beautiful (1), Ugly (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 10/10 1 week, 5 days ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

shotswerefired voted for 4 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

bloodmoon rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jojoba rated this 4/10 2 months ago
jojoba voted for 5 images 2 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 3 months ago
Andyb2 rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
undue4 rated this 4/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months, 1 week ago
stewy rated this 2/10 1 year, 1 month ago
purple5566 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

gomez68 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

RGT rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

purple5566 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
purple5566 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

thatguy123 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
The Eggman voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

psow voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
chance voted for 2 images 3 years ago