Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gabriela Bo Amaral

Age: 39, born 23 March 1980

Country of origin: Paraguay

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

113 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
4 votes
Beautiful Latin America (Paraguay) (8 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
1 votes
Paraguayan Women (11 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Gabriela Bo was born on March 23, 1980 in Asunción, Paraguay as Gabriela Bo Amaral. She is an actress, known for Bailando por un sueño (2006), Sangre fría (2004) and Caiga quien caiga - CQC (1995). She was previously married to Cristián Castro. Former daughter-in-law of Verónica Castro and Manuel 'Loco' Valdés. ... (more)
Tags: Sexy (1), Female (1), Paraguay (1), Paraguayan (1), Mien (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1 want to see
Rating:
4
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Paraguayan Women (11 person items)
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
124 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
irishblue voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Deanmon rated this 9/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Deanmon posted 13 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago