Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 細川ふみえ

Age: 47, born 2 September 1971

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Singer (2), Big Boobs (2), Japanese (2), Asian (2), Model (2), Actress (2), Born 1971 (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
8
227 Watched
Rating:
6.1
12 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.8
51 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for 3 images 10 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year ago
mavis410 rated this 3/10 1 year, 9 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 39 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

irishblue voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
David voted for 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

David posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

David rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago