Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 二階堂 ふみ, Nikaidō Fumi

Age: 28, born 21 September 1994

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

78 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 8 years ago 2 comments
7 votes
LACMA Art + Film Gala 2016 (30 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years ago 1 comment

Photos

10 votes
7 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Japanese actress and fashion model.
Tags: Japanese (2), Actress (2), Asian (1), Short (1), Model (1), Asia (1), Leggy (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1994 (1), Black Hair (1), Born In September (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
85 Watched
2. Himizu (2012)
Rating:
7.4
64 Watched
Rating:
6.1
45 Watched
Rating:
6.5
36 Watched
Rating:
6.8
28 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
16 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

Ultimo posted 2 images 2 years ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 years ago

czekmolina 2 years, 2 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 5 months ago
Agirl voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

donpa voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Agirl 2 years, 6 months ago
parryj voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Bruce 2 years, 8 months ago
Henny voted for 26 images [View All] 2 years, 12 months ago

Haribo posted a image 3 years ago

sara posted 12 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 4 images 3 years, 2 months ago

cekadidas 3 years, 5 months ago
Alea posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

EatMorePez posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

sara posted 14 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

bluemelody voted for 3 images 4 years, 6 months ago

bluemelody voted for 3 images 4 years, 7 months ago

bluemelody voted for 5 images 4 years, 7 months ago

bluemelody voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

bluemelody 4 years, 7 months ago
Alea 4 years, 8 months ago
playboydx voted for 2 images 4 years, 9 months ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 4 years, 9 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 4 years, 9 months ago

perod posted 3 images 4 years, 9 months ago

perod voted for 9 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

jimmysurfer99 4 years, 9 months ago
goldthwait 4 years, 9 months ago
sara posted 24 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

mavis410 4 years, 10 months ago
carnamau 5 years ago
samoden 5 years, 5 months ago
DuckNation 5 years, 8 months ago
apu11 voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »