Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Fridtjov Såheim

Stats

Birth Name: Fridtjov Steenstrup-Såheim

Age: 50, born 2 July 1968

Country of origin: Norway


Lists

1 votes
Actors, Actresses & Directors of Norway (55 items)
list by Ultimo
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos


Tags: Norway (1), Male (1), 05 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
72 Watched
Rating:
6.1
68 Watched
Rating:
7.1
39 Watched
4. Hawaii, Oslo (2004)
Rating:
6.3
30 Watched
5. Arme Riddere (2011)
Rating:
6.7
31 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
60 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
Rating:
10
4 Watched
4. Tyskungen (2013)
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.6
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Sarqasm rated this 6/10 2 years, 6 months ago