Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Francia Raisa Almendárez

Age: 31, born 26 July 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

295 votes
young actresses (1026 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
135 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
93 votes
Backless Dresses (172 items)
list by mojack
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
74 votes
Curves! (48 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
53 votes
My middle name is now my surname (106 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 4 comments

Photos

12 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Francia Raisa Almendárez (born July 26, 1988) is an American actress. She is sometimes credited as Francia Almendárez. Raisa is most notable for her roles in 'Bring It On: All or Nothing', where she plays a tough Latina cheerleader named Leti, 'The Secret Life of the American Teenager' as Adrian Lee, or 'The Cutting Edge 3: Chasing the Dream' as Alejandra "Alex" Delgado and reprising her role in 'The Cutting Edge: Fire & Ice'.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2501 Watched
Rating:
6.3
147 Watched
Rating:
5.8
69 Watched
Rating:
6.5
65 Watched
Rating:
7.1
53 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
417 Watched
Rating:
5.7
341 Watched
Rating:
3.7
8 Watched
4. Bulletface (2010)
Rating:
4.8
6 want to see
5. Beyond Paradise (2018)
Rating:
8
6 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 6 days, 16 hours ago

Botzu voted for 6 images [View All] 6 days, 17 hours ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
My middle name is now my surname (106 person items)

"Francia Raisa Almendárez"


DuckNation posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month ago

badboy123as voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

baseball9000 voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 10 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
5' 3 (93 person items)
django123 voted for an image 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

AdamantiumX voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »