Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Francesco D'Macho

Stats

Birth Name: Oliviero Francesco Mori

Age: 39, born 29 January 1979

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: Spain

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Damien Crosse


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Lgbt (1), Gay Porn (1), Born 1979 (1), Graphic Designer (1), Italian (1), Italy (1), Gay (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen