Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Francesca Eastwood

Stats

Birth Name: Francesca Ruth Fisher-Eastwood

Age: 25, born 7 August 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Alexander Wraith


Lists

274 votes
young actresses (1016 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
178 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2443 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 23 comments
151 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1653 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Photos

14 votes
11 votes
10 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Daughter of Clint Eastwood and Frances Fisher.
Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Blonde (2), Born In August (1), August 7 (1), YBA (1), 5+ (1), 5-18 (1), Female (1), 1993 (1), Model (1), Blue Eyes (1), Twin Peaks (1), Famous Father (1), Born 1993 (1), Born In 1993 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
242 Watched
Rating:
6.3
97 Watched
Rating:
4.6
63 Watched
Rating:
3.8
37 Watched
Rating:
4.3
11 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
390 Watched
Rating:
8.6
106 Watched
Rating:
6.3
70 Watched
Rating:
6.9
28 Watched
Rating:
7.7
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 month ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Bubs rated this 8/10 2 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
jojoba voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
cekadidas voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Hssine posted 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 20 images [View All] 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 19 images [View All] 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

Ricky voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Ricky rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Ricky posted 2 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Kenzie rated this 8/10 9 months ago
cinephile96 voted for 3 images 9 months ago

Kenzie voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
psow voted for 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 10 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 10 months ago

breogan21 rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Forensic Guy voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

mm8 voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 year ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »