Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Florencia De la Vega

Stats

Birth Name: Roberto Carlos Trinidad

Age: 46, born 2 March 1976

Country of origin: Argentina

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Pablo Goycochea


Lists

14 votes
Motherhood ♥ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
Rating:
3
5 Watched
Rating:
3.7
4 Watched
Rating:
10
4 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6
4 Watched
2. Nada x perder (2001)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

L90 posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Florencia has 2 children: • Isabella Goycochea• Paul Goucochea"


Ricky F 4 years, 8 months ago
irishblue 6 years, 2 months ago