Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: José Ribamar Ferreira

Born: 10 September 1930 Died: 4 December 2016

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

10 votes
Anti-communists who were once Marxists (11 items)
list by Nusch
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Memorable Quotes (Books) (9 items)
list by lidyaquino
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
25 Watched
Rating:
8.5
19 Watched
Rating:
8
5 want to see
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched
Rating:
6
2 want to see




TV written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.8
13 Watched
Rating:
5.9
11 Watched
Rating:
4.7
11 Watched
Rating:
4.3
5 Watched
Rating:
1
2 Watched




Books

Rating:
10
1 own
Rating:
6
1 want this




Movies written by

1. Em Família (1971)
Rating:
6
1 want to see




Update feed

Nusch added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago