Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Fernanda Paes Leme

Stats

Birth Name: Fernanda Miranda Paes Leme de Abreu

Age: 38, born 4 June 1983

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

107 votes
SEXIEST FEMALE CELEBRITIES OF ALL TIME. (99 items)
list by lili
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
67 votes
As Mulheres Bonitas Nascidas no Brasil (68 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years ago 7 comments
61 votes
Ummm,...OK,.... (142 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
43 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (75 items)
list by Dands
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
29 votes
100 Breathtaking Brazilian Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

13 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Miranda Fernanda Paes Leme de Abreu is a Brazilian actress known for her role as Paty in the TV series "Sandy & Junior." She also appeared in Paradise City (2009), Forbidden Desire (2007) and Trap.com (2011). ... (more)
Tags: Brazilian (6), Brunette (5), Hot (3), Actress (3), Cute (2), Playboy (2), Gorgeous (2), Babe (2), Born 1983 (2), Playboy Brazil (1), Female (1), June 4 (1), Born In June (1), Belas Brasileiras (1), Petite (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
73 Watched
Rating:
4.4
62 Watched
3. América (2005)
Rating:
5.2
61 Watched
Rating:
4.1
29 Watched
Rating:
7
24 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
50 Watched
Rating:
6.4
31 Watched
3. Cilada.com (2011)
Rating:
4.8
35 Watched
4. Ricos de Amor (2020)
Rating:
4.5
4 Watched
5. Cinderela Pop (2019)
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched




Update feed

daknuts voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

paysdumonde rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
김수현 voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Don Utz voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Savanna White rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
MUZE voted for 32 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
beautiful2021 rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
breogan21 rated this 10/10 10 months ago
1963 rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
texan rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
robscott13 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Mirand´s Place War rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Carlos Boavida rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Henny voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Kalo Tapangararua voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

jkilgore rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
freewave voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Scott Newman rated this 4/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Nusch added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Nusch posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Daddy rated this 1/10 2 years, 4 months ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
jim rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
zikizira rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 3 years ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
124 rated this 5/10 3 years, 5 months ago
bt2 rated this 5/10 3 years, 6 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
amirhm rated this 6/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Luciano Vilela Flauzino rated this 10/10 3 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »