Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Federica Nargi

Age: 29, born 5 February 1990

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Alessandro Matri


Lists

138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
131 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
104 votes
Best Italians Girls (50 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
65 votes
Simply the best! (55 items)
list by Donciccio
Published 5 years ago 4 comments
62 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part IV (58 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 4 comments

Federica Nargi Videos

Federica Nargi - Perfection / Perfezione

182 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

19 votes
18 votes
15 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Tags: Italian (7), Model (3), Brunette (3), Brown Eyes (2), Olive Skin (2), Hot (2), Tattoos (1), Velina (1), Stunning (1), European (1), Pulchritudinous (1), Gorgeous (1), Mom (1), 1990 (1), Born 1990 (1), Female (1), Babe (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5.8
8 Watched




TV

Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

apo55a voted for 2 images 3 days, 17 hours ago

amaledonne added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
I Love You (84 person items)
kardashian rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
blubba85 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

belen33 posted 3 images 4 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 1 month ago

titi rated this 10/10 1 month ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Satrapo posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 2 months ago
carnamau voted for 2 images 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Satrapo posted 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

blubba85 voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

jivkotodorov84 rated this 9/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Satrapo posted a image 5 months ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 5 months ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 5 months ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Italian women (165 person items)
Maudea96 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

KingRichard voted for 21 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Italian Women (253 person items)
radigast voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

lucasmodric voted for 34 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

krosis rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
lucasmodric voted for 13 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

ramoninho rated this 8/10 9 months ago
Maudea96 voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months ago

Maudea96 voted for 2 images 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »