Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Federica Fontana

Age: 43, born 1 August 1977

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Felice Rusconi


Lists

105 votes
Best Italians Girls (50 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
31 votes
Italian TV women 2018 (38 items)
list by Satrapo
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
24 votes
Models by country (1249 items)
list by cudion
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Italy (50 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
17 votes
Italian women (209 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 6 days, 8 hours ago 1 comment

Federica Fontana Videos

Federica Fontana - Studio Europa League 23.11.2017

26 Views, 3 votes

Added 8 months ago


Federica Fontana - Studio Europa League 28.9.2017

23 Views, 3 votes

Added 8 months ago


Federica Fontana - Studio Europa League 13.4.2017

22 Views, 3 votes

Added 8 months ago




Photos

24 votes
21 votes
20 votes
17 votes
16 votes

Description: Federica Fontana is an Italian television sports announcer (especially for soccer games) and TV program hostess, who also does various kinds of modeling on the side. Federica started to appear in TV and public ad campaigns at a young age. She also entered beauty contests: at age 18 in 1995, she won the second place crown as Miss Buona Domenica, and the third-place position as Bellissima, participating as an assistant in La sai l'ultima?. In 1997, Federica appeared on television in the programs Presentazione del Milan, Mai Dire Gol, Volevo Salutare, Strettamente Personale and was a hostess for Slurpiamo, an on the air program ... (more)
Tags: Italian (8), Model (5), Blonde (4), Blue Eyes (3), Hot (3), Showgirl (3), Holy Shit (2), Beautiful Eyes (1), Tv (1), Face (1), Bocca Notevole (1), Born 1977 (1), Born In August (1), August 1 (1), Legs (1), Leggy (1), European (1), Beautiful (1), TV Presenter (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
4.8
8 Watched




Movies

2 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 6 days, 8 hours ago
Italian women (209 person items)
powerking14 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

fansitalia rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
bloodmoon rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
italianpeople rated this 10/10 1 month ago
epicesco voted for 143 images [View All] 1 month ago

epicesco rated this 10/10 1 month ago
namelose voted for 143 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

namelose rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
beyondtheros rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
robbieup rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
special60 rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
coffee-boy voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

psychedelicfun rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Satrapo posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

futureshoes voted for 143 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

futureshoes rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
perod voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

stl945 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 41 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

shinenow rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
brotherinlaw voted for 142 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

brotherinlaw rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
yesterdaytimes voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

yesterdaytimes rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Botzu rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Botzu voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

techdata voted for 17 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

techdata rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
thenerdmafia rated this 6/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
eatmorefruit rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
appendixb rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
spagnolotrueba rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
frenchreal rated this 10/10 3 months ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 3 months ago

pharadigma voted for 17 images [View All] 3 months ago

pharadigma rated this 10/10 3 months ago
digilander voted for an image 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »