Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Fabio Volo

Stats

Birth Name: Fabio Bonetti

Age: 48, born 23 June 1972

Born and residing in: Italy


Photos


Tags: Italian (1), Ugly (1), Born 1972 (1), CameraCafe Italia (1), Italian Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
75 Watched
Rating:
6.3
36 Watched
3. Bianco e nero (2008)
Rating:
5.4
28 Watched
4. La febbre (2005)
Rating:
6.1
23 Watched
Rating:
5
21 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
27 Watched
Rating:
7.2
11 Watched
Rating:
7.6
10 Watched
Rating:
8.4
7 Watched
Rating:
2
4 Watched




Movies written by

1. Uno su due (2006)
Rating:
5.7
17 Watched
Rating:
5.8
13 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

chuuut rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
forzaitalia rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
crossrossa rated this 10/10 3 months ago
rome2021 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
silvioberlusco rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
franceitalie rated this 10/10 4 months ago
fansitalia rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
italianpeople rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
vabgab rated this 10/10 3 years, 10 months ago