Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Evgenia Medvedeva

Age: 19, born 19 November 1999

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

155 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1678 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
16 votes
Sports Girls (28 items)
list by clovia
Published 5 years ago 2 comments
8 votes
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#29) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Evgenia Medvedeva Videos



Photos

8 votes
8 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Evgenia Armanovna Medvedeva (Russian: Евгения Армановна Медведева; born 19 November 1999) is a Russian figure skater. She is a two-time World champion (2016, 2017), a two-time European champion (2016, 2017), a two-time Grand Prix Final champion (2015, 2016), and a two-time Russian national champion (2016, 2017). Earlier in her career, she won the 2015 World Junior Championships, the 2014 Junior Grand Prix Final, and the 2015 Russian Junior Championships. Medvedeva became the first ladies' singles skater to win senior Worlds the year after winning Junior Worlds. At the 2017 World Championships, she became ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

stark21 rated this 9/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
stark21 voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Tiger-TT 777 rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
riani rated this 7/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
tb30 rated this 2/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
tijtij voted for 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

van12 rated this 10/10 8 months ago
van12 voted for 11 images [View All] 8 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 8 months ago
Iceburg rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
psow voted for 4 images 10 months ago

chance voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

bendo888 voted for an image 12 months ago

William voted for 3 images 12 months ago

William posted 3 images 12 months ago

Agirl rated this 9/10 12 months ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 12 months ago

Avid Admirer posted 2 images 12 months ago

Avid Admirer voted for 3 images 12 months ago

Avid Admirer rated this 7/10 12 months ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 12 months ago
Grenxa voted for 7 images [View All] 12 months ago

aprohor voted for 3 images 12 months ago

aprohor posted 14 images [View All] 12 months ago

Rodimus voted for an image 1 year ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 year ago

sinaia16 posted 5 images [View All] 1 year ago

sinaia16 posted 4 images 1 year ago

sinaia16 posted 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

sinaia16 posted a image 1 year ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 1 year ago

redraider voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

redraider rated this 10/10 1 year ago

« Prev12 Next »