Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Eva Amurri Martino

Stats

Birth Name: Eva Maria Olivia Amurri

Age: 34, born 15 March 1985

Country of origin: United States


Lists

84 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
35 votes
How I Met Beautiful Women Before Your Mother (200 items)
list by Stehako
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
5 votes
Favorite Celebrities Born in the Northeast (140 items)
list by rose77
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
2 votes
Celebrities Weddings 2011 ♥ (55 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 9 months, 2 weeks ago
2 votes
1985 (161 items)
list by Justyna
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

Eva Amurri Martino Videos

Interview with Eva Amurri

19 Views

Added 6 years ago




Description: go to the real Eva Amurri page on listal: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
5237 Watched
Rating:
8
4202 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2832 Watched
Rating:
7.3
980 Watched
Rating:
5.3
259 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
837 Watched
Rating:
6.2
612 Watched
Rating:
7.2
663 Watched
Rating:
5.8
375 Watched
Rating:
4.7
326 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Celebrities Weddings 2011 ♥ (55 person items)

"♥ Eva Amurri & Kyle Martino ♥ "


rose77 added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago