Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Esther Daphna Ginzburg

Age: 32, born 6 March 1990

Country of origin: Israel

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Adi Keizman


Lists

293 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 20 comments
280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
197 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
158 votes
This Cutie Expression (25 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 17 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 5 comments

Esti Ginzburg Videos

???? ???????? GO UNDER

1182 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Supermodel joins the Israeli army

923 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

70 votes
64 votes
55 votes
52 votes
51 votes

Description: Esti Ginzburg (alternate transcription Ginsberg, Ginsborg, Günzburg Hebrew: אסתי גינזבורג‎; born 6 March 1990) is an Israeli model and actress. Ginzburg was born in Tel Aviv, Israel. Her father, Arieh Ginzburg, is an architect, and her grandfather was involved in the original planning and construction of Zahala Tel Aviv. Ginzburg is Jewish. On June 8, 2012, Ginzburg married the real estate investor Adi Keizman. Ginzburg started modeling at the age of eight with a milk advertisement and at the age of 14 signed a contract with modeling agency Elite Models. In 2006, she signed a two-year deal with Israeli firm Fo ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (36), Gorgeous (29), Model (24), Blonde (21), Jewish (18), Hebrew (17), Jew (17), Pretty (17), Hot (15), Cute (12), Stunning (12), Female (11), Breathtaking (9), Supermodel (9), Born 1990 (9), Perfect (8), Israeli (8), Female Perfection (7), Perfect Body (7)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Movie 43 (2013)
Rating:
3.8
419 Watched
2. Twelve (2010)
Rating:
5.9
134 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.5
45 Watched
2. Mo'adon Layla (2006)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

che22 2 hours, 31 minutes ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 6 hours, 25 minutes ago
Women with voted 100+ images (225 person items)

"1 image"


thomaslungford 4 days, 23 hours ago
Rock'n'roll voted for 4 images 5 days, 16 hours ago

alla69 1 week, 4 days ago
ospell voted for 13 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

englishman 2 weeks, 4 days ago
nand voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

kkelzz voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

franlob voted for 55 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

franlob voted for 21 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

gentatheone 3 weeks, 2 days ago
londoner 1 month ago
ncp 1 month ago
Dragoon2k 1 month ago
ohara 1 month ago
lolllll11 1 month ago
ospell voted for an image 1 month ago
Mike Prates voted for an image 1 month ago

ouch21 1 month, 1 week ago
nate1882 1 month, 2 weeks ago
jj8899 1 month, 2 weeks ago
jjew 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jamesmay11 2 months ago
3DoctorWho voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

miajane2244 2 months, 2 weeks ago
bjwatkins 2 months, 3 weeks ago
billiejo 2 months, 3 weeks ago
finly 2 months, 4 weeks ago
natalee69 2 months, 4 weeks ago
emilybowen 3 months ago
grobias555 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Quattroporte 3 months, 1 week ago
Maverick 3 months, 1 week ago
Maverick voted for 15 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

mahisemo voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »