Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Estela Grande Garcia

Age: 25, born 25 February 1994

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Diego Matamoros


Lists

130 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
48 votes
My Favorite Models (209 items)
list by Grenxa
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
34 votes
My Perfect Spanish Beauties (47 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Women That Need More Attention (#19) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years ago
5 votes
1994 (38 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Estela Grande Videos

Estela Grande @ View Management

45 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

21 votes
19 votes
19 votes
18 votes
18 votes

Description: Model at View Management. Height: 5' 8.9" / 175 cm.; Bust: 34 ″ / 86 cm.; Waist: 25 ″ / 64 cm.; Hips: 35 ″ / 88 cm.; Shoes: 8½ / 40; Hair: Brown; Eyes: Brown ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Spanish (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

loucamel voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 14 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

radu107 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

perod voted for 14 images [View All] 3 months ago

perod posted 5 images [View All] 3 months ago

perod voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

mygvesz added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Spanish Women (179 person items)
jojoba voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 5 images 5 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 5 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 15 images [View All] 5 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 6 months ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

PulpRoman voted for 4 images 7 months ago

mfq voted for 5 images 7 months ago

gggman rated this 2/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

citixil rated this 6/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Mickey added this to list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
1994 (38 person items)
AdamantiumX rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
AdamantiumX voted for 5 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

riani rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
coffee-boy voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

radu107 voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

radu107 rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
radu107 posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

king12345 rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »