Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Estefania Küster

Stats

Birth Name: Stefanie Ingrid Küster

Age: 43, born 28 July 1979

Country of origin: Paraguay

Currently Residing In: Germany

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Markus Heidemanns


Lists

34 votes
My Babies (female) (109 items)
list by Anautix
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
I've Seen This Pose XXII - The Big Kiss-Off (65 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Küster appeared as a dancer in the music video "Türlich, türlich" by the German rap project Das Bo. She became famous as the girlfriend of Dieter Bohlen. They have a son, Maurice Cassian, born mid-2005. She was a guest on well-known German TV shows like Wetten, dass..? and the Johannes B. Kerner Show. In summer 2006, she left Bohlen and now lives in Hamburg.
Tags: German (1), Model (1), Paraguay (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Lucky Fritz (2009)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
34 Watched
Rating:
4.3
9 Watched
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched
4. NDR Talk Show (1979)
Rating:
9
3 Watched
Rating:
8.7
4 Watched




Update feed

Marek added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Marek 1 year, 1 month ago
allemagne 1 year, 4 months ago
kayjayd voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
kayjayd 1 year, 10 months ago
skipperbrian voted for 2 images 2 years ago

RueBe 2 years, 5 months ago
DJ95 3 years, 1 month ago
jojoba voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Duckman posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

favea 4 years, 6 months ago
carnamau 4 years, 8 months ago
cekadidas 5 years, 4 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 5 years, 4 months ago

irishblue 6 years, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 6 years, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 6 years, 3 months ago

chance voted for 3 images 6 years, 3 months ago