Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erin Marie Hogan

Age: 35, born 22 September 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

2 votes
1985 (161 items)
list by Justyna
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Best known for her roles as Samantha Finley in Paranormal Entity (2009), and Natasha in Hold Your Breath (2012), Erin is no stranger to horror and the paranormal. Erin's parents claim she experienced paranormal encounters as early as the age of three, and spoke with her deceased grandfather on a consistent basis. While Erin recalls informing her parents of these occurrences, she does not specifically remember the incidents. Born near the historic Hill in St. Louis Missouri, Erin Marie Hogan began singing, acting and dancing at a young age. She was enrolled in the Ballet Conservatory of Saint Louis where she studied, before mo ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Ray Donovan (2013)
Rating:
7.3
104 Watched
Rating:
5.2
69 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
49 Watched
Rating:
4.3
46 Watched
3. #HoldYourBreath (2012)
Rating:
5.6
16 Watched
Rating:
4
4 want to see
5. Say Goodnight (2008)
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched




Update feed

Rich t time rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Desthrasher rated this 10/10 3 years, 10 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 4 years, 3 months ago