Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Emine รœn

Stats

Birth Name: Emine Bolverdi

Age: 44, born 24 September 1977

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

40 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Emine รœn was born on September 24, 1977 in Istanbul, Turkey as Emine Bolverdi. She is an actress, known for Canisi (1997), Aynali tahir (1998) and Bayanlar baylar (2002). She was previously married to Emre Kinay.
My tags: Add tags

TV

0 want to see




Update feed

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

"Emine รœn is a Turkish actress."


carnamau 4 years, 9 months ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to list 4 years, 9 months ago
soulfulbeauty3 posted 2 images 4 years, 9 months ago