Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Emily Pendergast

Stats

Birth Name: Emily Deborah Sulenski

Age: 35, born 25 February 1987

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Tags: American (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. We Broke Up (2021)
Rating:
5
2 Watched
2. Not Looking (2015)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Veep (2012)
Rating:
7.7
137 Watched
2. Love
Rating:
7.4
64 Watched
Rating:
6.8
23 Watched
Rating:
7
10 Watched
5. Indebted (2020)
2 Watched




Update feed

ss5kashu 2 years, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation 2 years, 11 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago