Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Émilie Besse

Age: 35, born 13 June 1983

Born and residing in: France


Lists

117 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
38 votes
Votre une Belle Femme. (26 items)
list by Faderhead
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 4 comments

Photos

11 votes
8 votes
4 votes
4 votes
2 votes

Tags: French (3), European (2), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Brunette (2), Cute (1), Tv Host (1), Francophone (1), News Anchor (1), Gorgeous (1), Born 1983 (1), Belle (1), Canal + (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
3.7
12 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jemate rated this 7/10 2 weeks ago
psow voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year ago
ORION rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago