Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Emilia Attías
7.8 Rating
(73 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: María Emilia Attías Pompei

Age: 32, born 20 March 1987

Born and residing in: Argentina

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Naim Sibara


Lists

172 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1747 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
51 votes
beautiful eyes (380 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
44 votes
Morochas (27 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 20 comments
43 votes
I love when you walk away from me (14 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
26 votes
Hermosas mujeres argentinas (18 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 4 comments

Emilia Attías Videos

Emilia Attias Diosa mal....

273 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

51 votes
26 votes
26 votes
24 votes
22 votes

Emilia Attías was born on March 20, 1987 in Belgrano, Buenos Aires City, Distrito Federal, Argentina as María Emilia Attias Pompei. She is an actress, known for Casi ángeles (2007), Los únicos (2011) and Vinyl Days (2012). She has been married to Turco Naim since December 3, 2009.
Tags: Model (6), Actress (4), Argentinian (3), Argentine (3), Latina (2), Hot (2), Argentina (2), Born 1987 (2), Brunette (2), Born In March (1), Gorgeous (1), March 20 (1), Casi ángeles (1), Beautiful (1), Dancer (1), Pulchritudinous (1), Sexy (1), Hispanic (1), Pisces (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
20 Watched
Rating:
3.3
5 Watched
Rating:
2
2 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Días de vinilo (2012)
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
2. Días de vinilo (2012)
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj rated this 8/10 5 days, 22 hours ago
parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 5 days, 23 hours ago

emberlin voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for 20 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

jim voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

jim voted for an image 5 months ago

olekk rated this 2/10 5 months ago
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 63 images [View All] 6 months ago

Dragonslayer rated this 9/10 6 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 42 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

mygvesz voted for an image 7 months ago

yukonlyc rated this 6/10 7 months ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
bloodmoon rated this 6/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky posted 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

emberlin posted 5 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Agirl rated this 9/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Martin Wild voted for 11 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

offs voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

EGB posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

EGB voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 1 year ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Ricky posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

joseph voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Ricky posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Ricky voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Ricky posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

panda05 rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
djjetz rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »