Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emelina Adams

Age: 30, born 2 February 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

31 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
22 votes
Jeans and Heels V (91 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
22 votes
I've Seen This Pose 14.3 - Still Dipping (71 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
21 votes
American Models (364 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

29 votes
27 votes
22 votes
22 votes
14 votes

Description: Nevada born Model, based in LA University of Arizona Graduate Emelina Adams was crowned Miss Nevada 2016. Measurements; 33C/D, 24, 35 ... (more)
Tags: American (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Buxom (1), Fit (1), Gorgeous (1), Beauty Queen (1), Brown Eyes (1), Great Body (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
56 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
3. After Masks (2021)
0 want to see
4. Shadows (2021)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

1. 13 Reasons Why (2017)
Rating:
6.1
350 Watched
Rating:
2.4
40 Watched
Rating:
7.7
17 Watched




Update feed

emerica voted for an image 6 days, 7 hours ago

buddhaj 3 weeks, 4 days ago
buddhaj voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

lottetoppe voted for an image 1 month ago
joshmiller voted for 3 images 1 month ago

joshmiller 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

romis18 voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 4 months ago
Jason voted for 3 images 4 months ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 4 months ago

pdw55 voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

zorro1025 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
zorro1025 4 months, 1 week ago
nand voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

nand 4 months, 3 weeks ago
jacquesbrison voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

katia42assier voted for 18 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

mercedesx81 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Dark Matter 6 months, 3 weeks ago
sparky voted for 3 images 7 months ago

Mirco Le 7 months ago
Mirco Le voted for 4 images 7 months ago

meouchagainnn voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

martin88 voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

rienafaire12 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 8 months ago
124 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
trandoshan voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
yasmine0617 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »