Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elodie Russell

Age: 24, born 4 December 1997

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

65 votes
Top Model Worldwide (470 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
62 votes
Top Girls (947 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
38 votes
very special girls (490 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
beautiful blond models (348 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
25 votes
AUSTRALIA'S HOTTEST (255 items)
list by djjetz
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

14 votes
12 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Elodie Russell - posted in Fashion Models: Elodie Russell Size: 8 Height: 58 / 173cm Hair: Blonde Eye: Blue Shoe: 7.5 Bust: 30.5 / 77cm Waist: 26 / 66cm Hips: 31 / 80cm age: 15 (as of 2012)With Chadwick models (Australia)
Tags: Australia (3), Blonde (3), Australian (2), Aussie (2), 1997 (1), Model (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

muratk voted for 11 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

julrythm78 1 month, 3 weeks ago
chuckbb voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

natalee69 4 months, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

kayjayd 1 year ago
jerryspring 1 year, 1 month ago
jerryspring voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

chuckbb voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

shotswerefired voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

bmac voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

bmac 1 year, 3 months ago
bmac voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj voted for 47 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

brainspanked voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

logymw 1 year, 6 months ago
esme87 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

3DoctorWho 1 year, 7 months ago
Kendraatje posted 19 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

bloodmoon 1 year, 8 months ago
Tigerrr-777 1 year, 8 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 8 months ago
jean lynch 1 year, 9 months ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

vinashpo22 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

apo55a 1 year, 10 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »